This event has ended.
Create your own event on Sched.
Bridge to the Future IV
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Presenters
Sponsers
Exhibitors
Attendees
Search
or browse by date + venue
Building Program/Accountablity
Career Development/WBL
All
Subtype 2
Subtype1
Subtype2
Collaboration
Family
All
Subtype1
School Based
Youth Leadeship
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Presenters
Sponsers
Exhibitors
Attendees
Search
SR
Suzie Ramirez
Denair Unified School District
Director of Special Education
CR
Cheryl Ramos
Vacaville USD
Para Educator WorkAbility
Janeth Ramos
LAUSD School Mental Health
PSW
Raquel Ramsey-Shelton
Jennifer Reimer
Tulare County Office of Education
Administrator, Mild/Moderate Program
Sarah Ritter
Grossmont Union High School District
Mild MOD Teacher
Mary Robayo
AVUHSD
Job Developer
Allison Robbins
IUSD
Director
AR
Annette Rodarte
MUSD
SPEC ED-WORKABILITY
Julie Romero
Butte County SELPA
Manager, Employment Services
ER
Erica Romo
Centinela Valley Union HSD
Transition Program Instructor
Wendy Roth-Doria
VCPUSD WorkAbility I 281-05
Youth Employment Coordinator
CS
Carey Sanders
PUSD
Resource Specialist
NS
Nicole Sims
El Segundo High School
Job Developer
LS
Liliana Siorida-Ramirez
DOR
Rehabilitation Counselor
NS
NATHALIE SORENSON
FAIRFIELD-SUISUN USD
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
Dr. Barbara Sorter
Riverside County Office of Education
Executive Director of Special Education
Marilyn Soto
AVUHSD
Counseling Clerk
FS
Francziska Steagall
ECF KAYNE ERAS CENTER
Head of Enrichment & Special Projects
JS
Jana Stewart
Riverside Unified School District
Program Specialist
LS
Lawanna Stewart-Barnes
Riverside Unified School District
Site Administrator
LS
Lara Stolman
Woodland Park Productions
Director
Michelle Sturm-Gonzalez
Sweetwater Union HSD
District Program Manager
JS
Jen Swope
The Institute For Effective Education
Director
ST
Sandra Tamayo
Department of Rehabilitation
Service Coordinator
ST
susan tapella
PAUSD
Transition Specialist
Angela Tenneriello
Riverside County Office of Education
Resource Teacher
CT
Christina Terrones
Grossmont Union High School District
Program Specialist
JT
Jennifer Thomas
IEL
Youth Ambassador
ST
Sally Tollison
Corning Union High School Dist
Assoc. Principal
1
2
3
4
5
6